1° Giornata

Andata 

27/08/2016

Ritorno 

23/12/2016

 AlbinoLeffeMaceratese3-2MacerateseAlbinoLeffe0-0
 AnconaMantova1-1MantovaAncona3-2
 BassanoReggiana2-1ReggianaBassano1-1
 LumezzaneTeramo2-0TeramoLumezzane 1-1
 ModenaParma0-0ParmaModena3-1
 PordenoneGubbio1-1GubbioPordenone1-0
 SambenedettesePadova2-0PadovaSambenedettese1-0
SantarcangeloFeralpiSalò3-1FeralpiSalòSantarcangelo2-0
 SudTirolA.J. Fano2-0A.J. FanoSudTirol 0-0
VeneziaForlì1-0ForlìVenezia1-0

2° Giornata

Andata 

03/09/2016

Ritorno 

30/12/2016

A. J. FanoSantarcangelo0-2SantarcangeloA.J. Fano1-0
FeralpiSalòModena1-0ModenaFeralpiSalò4-1
ForlìPordenone0-2PordenoneForlì5-0
GubbioSudTirol1-0SudTirolGubbio2-2
MacerateseSambenedettese1-2SambenedetteseMaceratese0-1
MantovaVenezia0-0VeneziaMantova3-1
PadovaAlbinoLeffe1-1AlbinoLeffePadova0-3
ParmaLumezzane1-0LumezzaneParma0-2
ReggianaAncona4-0AnconaReggiana1-0
TeramoBassano1-1BassanoTeramo2-1

3° Giornata

Andata 

10/09/2016

Ritorno 

22/01/2017

AlbinoLeffeA. J. Fano1-1A.J. FanoAlbinoLeffe0-2
AnconaBassano1-2BassanoAncona1-0
LumezzaneGubbio0-1GubbioLumezzane1-0
ModenaMaceratese0-0MacerateseModena1-0
PadovaForlì2-0ForlìPadova1-0
PordenoneTeramo3-1TeramoPordenone2-0
SambenedetteseMantova1-3MantovaSambenedettese1-1
SantarcangeloParma0-0ParmaSantarcangelo1-0
SudTirolFeralpiSalò1-2FeralpiSalòSudTirol1-0
VeneziaReggiana1-1ReggianaVenezia0-3

4° Giornata

Andata 

13/09/2016

Ritorno 

29/01/2017

BassanoSudTirol1-1SudTirolBassano1-1
A. J. FanoPadova3-1PadovaA.J. Fano3-0
FeralpiSalòLumezzane2-2LumezzaneFeralpiSalò0-1
ForlìAlbinoLeffe2-2AlbinoLeffeForlì 1-1
GubbioSambenedettese1-3SambenedetteseGubbio2-0
MacerateseAncona0-0AnconaMaceratese1-0
MantovaPordenone0-2PordenoneMantova0-0
ParmaVenezia1-2VeneziaParma2-2
ReggianaSantarcangelo0-0SantarcangeloReggiana0-2
TeramoModena1-2ModenaTeramo2-1

5° Giornata

Andata 

17/09/2016

Ritorno 

05/02/2017

AlbinoLeffeMantova1-0MantovaAlbinoLeffe1-2
AnconaVenezia0-1VeneziaAncona2-1
FeralpiSalòGubbio0-1GubbioFeralpiSalò3-1
LumezzaneBassano2-1BassanoLumezzane2-0
ModenaReggiana1-2ReggianaModena1-0
PadovaMaceratese1-1MaceratesePadova0-1
PordenoneParma2-4ParmaPordenone3-2
SambenedetteseA. J. Fano1-0A.J. FanoSambenedettese1-2
SantarcangeloTeramo1-1TeramoSantarcangelo1-1
SudTirolForlì1-1ForlìSudTirol1-3

6° Giornata

Andata 

24/09/2016

Ritorno 

12/02/2017

AnconaModena1-0ModenaAncona2-1
BassanoSantarcangelo4-0SantarcangeloBassano3-0
ForlìSambenedettese0-1SambenedetteseForlì1-2
GubbioPadova0-1PadovaGubbio 1-1
MaceratesePordenone2-4PordenoneMaceratese 2-1
MantovaFeralpiSalò1-2FeralpiSalòMantova0-1
ParmaAlbinoLeffe1-0AlbinoLeffeParma0-1
ReggianaSudTirol1-0SudTirolReggiana1-1
TeramoA. J. Fano 2-0A.J. FanoTeramo2-0
VeneziaLumezzane2-0LumezzaneVenezia1-2

7° Giornata

Andata 

01/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

19/02/2017

AlbinoLeffeGubbio1-2GubbioAlbinoLeffe0-0
A. J. FanoMaceratese0-0MacerateseA.J. Fano1-1
FeralpiSalòForlì5-0ForlìFeralpiSalò 0-2
LumezzaneReggiana0-0ReggianaLumezzane2-0
ModenaBassano0-0BassanoModena0-2
PadovaMantova0-0MantovaPadova0-1
PordenoneVenezia1-0VeneziaPordenone1-0
SambenedetteseParma2-2ParmaSambenedettese4-2
SantarcangeloAncona0-0AnconaSantaracengelo0-0
SudTirolTeramo1-1TeramoSudTirol 0-0

8° Giornata

Andata 

08/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

26/02/2017

AnconaAlbinoLeffe1-0AlbinoLeffeAncona2-0
BassanoPordenone 2-0PordenoneBassano6-0
GubbioForlì1-0ForlìGubbio1-0
MacerateseMantova 1-0MantovaMaceratese3-1
ModenaSudTirol 1-0SudTirolModena1-0
ParmaFeralpiSalò1-2FeralpiSalòParma0-1
ReggianaA. J. Fano3-1A.J. FanoReggiana0-2
SantarcangeloLumezzane2-0LumezzaneSantarcangelo0-0
TeramoPadova0-0PadovaTeramo1-0
VeneziaSambenedettese2-2SambenedetteseVenezia1-3

9° Giornata

Andata 

15/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

05/03/2017

AlbinoLeffeFeralpiSalò2-2FeralpiSalòAlbinoLeffe  ore 16:30
A. J. FanoAncona1-1AnconaA.J. Fano  ore 20:30
ForlìParma3-5ParmaForlì06/03 ore 20:45
GubbioMaceratese0-1MacerateseGubbioore 20:30
LumezzaneModena0-0ModenaLumezzane  ore 16:30
MantovaBassano1-4BassanoMantova  ore 16:30
PadovaReggiana2-0ReggianaPadova  ore 16:30
PordenoneSantarcangelo3-3SantarcengeloPordenone  ore 16:30
SambenedetteseSudTirol2-2SudTirolSambenedettese  ore 16:30
VeneziaTeramo3-1TeramoVenezia  ore 16:30

10° Giornata

Andata 

22/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

12/03/2017

AnconaGubbio0-2GubbioAncona   ore 20:30
BassanoSambenedettese4-3SambenedetteseBassano  ore 14:30
FeralpiSalòA. J. Fano0-0A.J. FanoFeralpiSalò   ore 16:30
LumezzaneForlì0-0ForlìLumezzane ore 20:30
ModenaVenezia1-2VeneziaModena ore 16:30
ParmaMantova1-0MantovaParmaore 20:30
ReggianaMaceratese1-0MacerateseReggiana  ore 16:30
SantarcangeloPadova1-2PadovaSantarcangelo  ore 16:30
SudTirolPordenone3-1PordenoneSudTirol  ore 16:30
TeramoAlbinoLeffe1-3AlbinoLeffeTeramo   ore 16:30

11° Giornata

Andata 

29/10/2016

Ritorno
Domenica
19/03/2017
AlbinoLeffeSudTirol2-0SudTirolAlbinoLeffe ore 20:30
A. J. FanoParma0-1ParmaA.J. Fanoore 16:30
ForlìSantarcangelo1-1SantarcangeloForlì ore 20:30
GubbioTeramo1-5TeramoGubbio ore 20:30
MacerateseLumezzane1-0LumezzaneMaceratese ore 16:30
MantovaReggiana2-3ReggianaMantova  ore 20:30
PadovaModena1-0ModenaPadovaore 16:30
PordenoneAncona0-0AnconaPordenone ore 16:30
SambenedetteseFeralpiSalò1-0FeralpiSalòSambenedettese ore 16:30
VeneziaBassano1-1BassanoVenezia20/03 ore 20:45

12° Giornata

Andata 

05/11/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

26/03/2017

BassanoPadova2-1PadovaBassano  ore 20:30
A. J. FanoForlì1-0ForlìA.J. Fano  ore 20:30
FeralpiSalòMaceratese2-0MacerateseFeralpiSalò ore 16:30
LumezzanePordenone0-1PordenoneLumezzane  ore 20:30
ModenaAlbinoLeffe0-1AlbinoLeffeModena ore 16:30
ParmaGubbio3-1GubbioParmaore 16:30
ReggianaSambenedettese2-0SambenedetteseReggianaore 14:30
SantarcangeloVenezia1-1VeneziaSantarcangelo ore 16:30
SudTirolAncona1-1AnconaSudTirolore 16:30
TeramoMantova0-1MantovaTeramo ore 16:30

13° Giornata

Andata 

12/11/2016

Ritorno

Domenica 

02/04/2017

AlbinoLeffeBassano2-2BassanoAlbinoLeffe ore 20:30
AnconaLumezzane0-1LumezzaneAnconaore 16:30
ForlìModena2-2ModenaForlìore 20:30
GubbioSantarcangelo1-0SantarcangeloGubbioore 16:30
MacerateseParma0-0ParmaMacerateseore 20:30
MantovaA. J. Fano0-1A.J. FanoMantova ore 16:30
PadovaFeralpiSalò2-1FeralpiSalòPadovaore 20:30
PordenoneReggiana2-0ReggianaPordenone31/03 ore 20:45
SambenedetteseTeramo2-0TeramoSambenedetteseore 20:30
VeneziaSudTirol2-0SudTirolVeneziaore 20:30

14° Giornata

Andata 

19/11/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

05/04/2017

BassanoMaceratese0-2MacerateseBassanoore 16:30
A. J. FanoGubbio0-2GubbioA.J. Fanoore 20:30
FeralpiSalòVenezia0-1VeneziaFeralpiSalòore 16:30
ForlìMantova4-1MantovaForlì ore 16:30
LumezzaneSambenedettese0-1SambenedetteseLumezzane ore 14:30
ModenaPordenone0-3PordenoneModena ore 16:30
ParmaPadova1-4PadovaParmaore 20:30
ReggianaAlbinoLeffe2-0AlbinoLeffeReggianaore 16:30
SudTirolSantarcangelo1-0SantarcangeloSudTirolore 16:30
TeramoAncona3-2AnconaTeramoore 20:30

15° Giornata

Andata 

27/11/2016

Ritorno 

09/04/2017

AnconaParma2-1ParmaAncona ore 16:30
BassanoFeralpiSalò1-2FeralpiSalòBassano ore 20:30
MacerateseForlì1-1ForlìMaceratese ore 16:30
MantovaGubbio0-3GubbioMantova ore 16:30
PordenoneA. J. Fano2-1A.J. FanoPordenone ore 16:30
ReggianaTeramo1-0TeramoReggianaore 16:30
SambenedetteseAlbinoLeffe1-1AlbinoLeffeSambenedetteseore 20:30
SantarcangeloModena2-0ModenaSantarcangeloore 16:30
SudTirolLumezzane0-0LumezzaneSudTirol ore 20:30
VeneziaPadova1-3PadovaVeneziaLunedì 10/04 ore 20:45

16° Giornata

Andata 

04/12/2016

Ritorno 

Sabato

15/04/2017

AlbinoLeffeLumezzane2-0LumezzaneAlbinoLeffe ore 16:30
A. J. FanoVenezia 0-1VeneziaA.J. Fanoore 16:30
FeralpiSalòAncona0-0AnconaFeralpiSalò ore 16:30
ForlìTeramo0-2TeramoForlìore 16:30
GubbioReggiana 2-3ReggianaGubbio16/04 ore 20:45
MacerateseSudTirol1-2SudTirolMaceratese ore 16:30
MantovaSantarcangelo3-1SantarcangeloMantova ore 20:30
PadovaPordenone3-4PordenonePadovaore 20:30
ParmaBassano1-1BassanoParma ore 20:30
SambenedetteseModena1-1ModenaSambenedetteseore 16:30

17° Giornata

Andata 

07/12/2016

Ritorno 

23/04/2017

AnconaPadova2-2PadovaAncona Venerdì 21/03   ore 20:30
BassanoForlì2-2ForlìBassanoore 20:30
LumezzaneMantova2-0MantovaLumezzaneore 20:30
ModenaA. J. Fano0-0A.J. FanoModena ore 20:30
PordenoneAlbinoLeffe0-0AlbinoLeffePordenone   ore 20:30
ReggianaFeralpiSalò1-0FeralpiSalòReggiana  ore 16:30
SantarcangeloSambenedettese0-0SambenedetteseSantarcangelo  ore 14:30
SudTirolParma0-1ParmaSudTirol24/03  ore 20:45
TeramoMaceratese0-1MacerateseTeramo  ore 16:30
VeneziaGubbio1-0GubbioVenezia   ore 16:30

18° Giornata

Andata 

11/12/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

30/04/2017

AlbinoLeffeVenezia0-1VeneziaAlbinoLeffeore 17:30
A. J. FanoLumezzane0-2LumezzaneA.J. Fanoore 17:30
FeralpiSalòPordenone 0-2PordenoneFeralpiSalòore 17:30
ForlìReggiana2-0ReggianaForlìore 17:30
GubbioBassano 4-0BassanoGubbioore 17:30
MacerateseSantarcangelo1-1SantarcangeloMacerateseore 17:30
MantovaModena1-0ModenaMantovaore 17:30
PadovaSudTirol2-0SudTirolPadovaore 17:30
ParmaTeramo1-1TeramoParmaore 17:30
SambenedetteseAncona 0-1AnconaSambenedetteseore 17:30

19° Giornata

Andata 

18/12/2016

Ritorno
Domenica07/05/2017
AnconaForlì0-1ForlìAncona ore 14:30
BassanoA. J. Fano1-1A.J. FanoBassano ore 14:30
LumezzanePadova0-0PadovaLumezzane ore 14:30
ModenaGubbio2-0GubbioModena ore 14:30
PordenoneSambenedettese1-1SambenedettesePordenone ore 14:30
ReggianaParma0-2ParmaReggiana ore 14:30
SantarcangeloAlbinoLeffe 2-0AlbinoLeffeSantarcangelo ore 14:30
SudTirolMantova1-0MantovaSudTirol ore 14:30
TeramoFeralpiSalò2-2FeralpiSalòTeramo ore 14:30
VeneziaMaceratese3-3MacerateseVenezia ore 14:30