1° Giornata

Andata 

27/08/2016

Ritorno 

23/12/2016

 AlbinoLeffe Maceratese 3-2 Maceratese AlbinoLeffe 0-0
 Ancona Mantova 1-1 Mantova Ancona 3-2
 Bassano Reggiana 2-1 Reggiana Bassano 1-1
 Lumezzane Teramo 2-0 Teramo Lumezzane  1-1
 Modena Parma 0-0 Parma Modena 3-1
 Pordenone Gubbio 1-1 Gubbio Pordenone 1-0
 Sambenedettese Padova 2-0 Padova Sambenedettese 1-0
Santarcangelo FeralpiSalò 3-1 FeralpiSalò Santarcangelo 2-0
 SudTirol A.J. Fano 2-0 A.J. Fano SudTirol  0-0
Venezia Forlì 1-0 Forlì Venezia 1-0

2° Giornata

Andata 

03/09/2016

Ritorno 

30/12/2016

A. J. Fano Santarcangelo 0-2 Santarcangelo A.J. Fano 1-0
FeralpiSalò Modena 1-0 Modena FeralpiSalò 4-1
Forlì Pordenone 0-2 Pordenone Forlì 5-0
Gubbio SudTirol 1-0 SudTirol Gubbio 2-2
Maceratese Sambenedettese 1-2 Sambenedettese Maceratese 0-1
Mantova Venezia 0-0 Venezia Mantova 3-1
Padova AlbinoLeffe 1-1 AlbinoLeffe Padova 0-3
Parma Lumezzane 1-0 Lumezzane Parma 0-2
Reggiana Ancona 4-0 Ancona Reggiana 1-0
Teramo Bassano 1-1 Bassano Teramo 2-1

3° Giornata

Andata 

10/09/2016

Ritorno 

22/01/2017

AlbinoLeffe A. J. Fano 1-1 A.J. Fano AlbinoLeffe 0-2
Ancona Bassano 1-2 Bassano Ancona 1-0
Lumezzane Gubbio 0-1 Gubbio Lumezzane 1-0
Modena Maceratese 0-0 Maceratese Modena 1-0
Padova Forlì 2-0 Forlì Padova 1-0
Pordenone Teramo 3-1 Teramo Pordenone 2-0
Sambenedettese Mantova 1-3 Mantova Sambenedettese 1-1
Santarcangelo Parma 0-0 Parma Santarcangelo 1-0
SudTirol FeralpiSalò 1-2 FeralpiSalò SudTirol 1-0
Venezia Reggiana 1-1 Reggiana Venezia 0-3

4° Giornata

Andata 

13/09/2016

Ritorno 

29/01/2017

Bassano SudTirol 1-1 SudTirol Bassano 1-1
A. J. Fano Padova 3-1 Padova A.J. Fano 3-0
FeralpiSalò Lumezzane 2-2 Lumezzane FeralpiSalò 0-1
Forlì AlbinoLeffe 2-2 AlbinoLeffe Forlì  1-1
Gubbio Sambenedettese 1-3 Sambenedettese Gubbio 2-0
Maceratese Ancona 0-0 Ancona Maceratese 1-0
Mantova Pordenone 0-2 Pordenone Mantova 0-0
Parma Venezia 1-2 Venezia Parma 2-2
Reggiana Santarcangelo 0-0 Santarcangelo Reggiana 0-2
Teramo Modena 1-2 Modena Teramo 2-1

5° Giornata

Andata 

17/09/2016

Ritorno 

05/02/2017

AlbinoLeffe Mantova 1-0 Mantova AlbinoLeffe 1-2
Ancona Venezia 0-1 Venezia Ancona 2-1
FeralpiSalò Gubbio 0-1 Gubbio FeralpiSalò 3-1
Lumezzane Bassano 2-1 Bassano Lumezzane 2-0
Modena Reggiana 1-2 Reggiana Modena 1-0
Padova Maceratese 1-1 Maceratese Padova 0-1
Pordenone Parma 2-4 Parma Pordenone 3-2
Sambenedettese A. J. Fano 1-0 A.J. Fano Sambenedettese 1-2
Santarcangelo Teramo 1-1 Teramo Santarcangelo 1-1
SudTirol Forlì 1-1 Forlì SudTirol 1-3

6° Giornata

Andata 

24/09/2016

Ritorno 

12/02/2017

Ancona Modena 1-0 Modena Ancona 2-1
Bassano Santarcangelo 4-0 Santarcangelo Bassano 3-0
Forlì Sambenedettese 0-1 Sambenedettese Forlì 1-2
Gubbio Padova 0-1 Padova Gubbio  1-1
Maceratese Pordenone 2-4 Pordenone Maceratese  2-1
Mantova FeralpiSalò 1-2 FeralpiSalò Mantova 0-1
Parma AlbinoLeffe 1-0 AlbinoLeffe Parma 0-1
Reggiana SudTirol 1-0 SudTirol Reggiana 1-1
Teramo A. J. Fano  2-0 A.J. Fano Teramo 2-0
Venezia Lumezzane 2-0 Lumezzane Venezia 1-2

7° Giornata

Andata 

01/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

19/02/2017

AlbinoLeffe Gubbio 1-2 Gubbio AlbinoLeffe 0-0
A. J. Fano Maceratese 0-0 Maceratese A.J. Fano 1-1
FeralpiSalò Forlì 5-0 Forlì FeralpiSalò  0-2
Lumezzane Reggiana 0-0 Reggiana Lumezzane 2-0
Modena Bassano 0-0 Bassano Modena 0-2
Padova Mantova 0-0 Mantova Padova 0-1
Pordenone Venezia 1-0 Venezia Pordenone 1-0
Sambenedettese Parma 2-2 Parma Sambenedettese 4-2
Santarcangelo Ancona 0-0 Ancona Santaracengelo 0-0
SudTirol Teramo 1-1 Teramo SudTirol  0-0

8° Giornata

Andata 

08/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

26/02/2017

Ancona AlbinoLeffe 1-0 AlbinoLeffe Ancona 2-0
Bassano Pordenone  2-0 Pordenone Bassano 6-0
Gubbio Forlì 1-0 Forlì Gubbio 1-0
Maceratese Mantova  1-0 Mantova Maceratese 3-1
Modena SudTirol  1-0 SudTirol Modena 1-0
Parma FeralpiSalò 1-2 FeralpiSalò Parma 0-1
Reggiana A. J. Fano 3-1 A.J. Fano Reggiana 0-2
Santarcangelo Lumezzane 2-0 Lumezzane Santarcangelo 0-0
Teramo Padova 0-0 Padova Teramo 1-0
Venezia Sambenedettese 2-2 Sambenedettese Venezia 1-3

9° Giornata

Andata 

15/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

05/03/2017

AlbinoLeffe FeralpiSalò 2-2 FeralpiSalò AlbinoLeffe 1-0
A. J. Fano Ancona 1-1 Ancona A.J. Fano 0-2
Forlì Parma 3-5 Parma Forlì 1-1
Gubbio Maceratese 0-1 Maceratese Gubbio 0-0
Lumezzane Modena 0-0 Modena Lumezzane  1-1
Mantova Bassano 1-4 Bassano Mantova   1-2
Padova Reggiana 2-0 Reggiana Padova  1-1
Pordenone Santarcangelo 3-3 Santarcengelo Pordenone   3-1
Sambenedettese SudTirol 2-2 SudTirol Sambenedettese 2-5
Venezia Teramo 3-1 Teramo Venezia 1-4

10° Giornata

Andata 

22/10/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

12/03/2017

Ancona Gubbio 0-2 Gubbio Ancona  3-2
Bassano Sambenedettese 4-3 Sambenedettese Bassano 1-0
FeralpiSalò A. J. Fano 0-0 A.J. Fano FeralpiSalò   3-1
Lumezzane Forlì 0-0 Forlì Lumezzane 1-3
Modena Venezia 1-2 Venezia Modena 1-0
Parma Mantova 1-0 Mantova Parma 1-1
Reggiana Maceratese 1-0 Maceratese Reggiana  2-1
Santarcangelo Padova 1-2 Padova Santarcangelo   2-0
SudTirol Pordenone 3-1 Pordenone SudTirol   1-0
Teramo AlbinoLeffe 1-3 AlbinoLeffe Teramo   1-0

11° Giornata

Andata 

29/10/2016

Ritorno
Domenica
19/03/2017
AlbinoLeffe SudTirol 2-0 SudTirol AlbinoLeffe 0-1
A. J. Fano Parma 0-1 Parma A.J. Fano 0-1
Forlì Santarcangelo 1-1 Santarcangelo Forlì 2-0
Gubbio Teramo 1-5 Teramo Gubbio 6-0
Maceratese Lumezzane 1-0 Lumezzane Maceratese 1-1
Mantova Reggiana 2-3 Reggiana Mantova 0-0
Padova Modena 1-0 Modena Padova 0-1
Pordenone Ancona 0-0 Ancona Pordenone 0-2
Sambenedettese FeralpiSalò 1-0 FeralpiSalò Sambenedettese 1-1
Venezia Bassano 1-1 Bassano Venezia 1-2

12° Giornata

Andata 

05/11/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

26/03/2017

Bassano Padova 2-1 Padova Bassano 1-0
A. J. Fano Forlì 1-0 Forlì A.J. Fano 0-0
FeralpiSalò Maceratese 2-0 Maceratese FeralpiSalò 2-0
Lumezzane Pordenone 0-1 Pordenone Lumezzane 7-2
Modena AlbinoLeffe 0-1 AlbinoLeffe Modena 0-1
Parma Gubbio 3-1 Gubbio Parma 1-4
Reggiana Sambenedettese 2-0 Sambenedettese Reggiana 2-0
Santarcangelo Venezia 1-1 Venezia Santarcangelo 1-1
SudTirol Ancona 1-1 Ancona SudTirol 0-1
Teramo Mantova 0-1 Mantova Teramo 0-0

13° Giornata

Andata 

12/11/2016

Ritorno

Domenica 

02/04/2017

AlbinoLeffe Bassano 2-2 Bassano AlbinoLeffe  0-0
Ancona Lumezzane 0-1 Lumezzane Ancona 2-1
Forlì Modena 2-2 Modena Forlì 0-0
Gubbio Santarcangelo 1-0 Santarcangelo Gubbio 1-0
Maceratese Parma 0-0 Parma Maceratese 2-0
Mantova A. J. Fano 0-1 A.J. Fano Mantova 1-1
Padova FeralpiSalò 2-1 FeralpiSalò Padova 2-1
Pordenone Reggiana 2-0 Reggiana Pordenone 0-0
Sambenedettese Teramo 2-0 Teramo Sambenedettese 2-1
Venezia SudTirol 2-0 SudTirol Venezia 0-2

14° Giornata

Andata 

19/11/2016

Ritorno 

Mercoledì

05/04/2017

Bassano Maceratese 0-2 Maceratese Bassano 1-1
A. J. Fano Gubbio 0-2 Gubbio A.J. Fano 1-0
FeralpiSalò Venezia 0-1 Venezia FeralpiSalò 1-0
Forlì Mantova 4-1 Mantova Forlì 1-1
Lumezzane Sambenedettese 0-1 Sambenedettese Lumezzane  1-1
Modena Pordenone 0-3 Pordenone Modena 1-1
Parma Padova 1-4 Padova Parma 1-2
Reggiana AlbinoLeffe 2-0 AlbinoLeffe Reggiana 1-1
SudTirol Santarcangelo 1-0 Santarcangelo SudTirol 2-1
Teramo Ancona 3-2 Ancona Teramo 0-1

15° Giornata

Andata 

27/11/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica 09/04/2017

Ancona Parma 2-1 Parma Ancona 0-2
Bassano FeralpiSalò 1-2 FeralpiSalò Bassano 3-0
Maceratese Forlì 1-1 Forlì Maceratese 2-3
Mantova Gubbio 0-3 Gubbio Mantova 3-2
Pordenone A. J. Fano 2-1 A.J. Fano Pordenone 2-3
Reggiana Teramo 1-0 Teramo Reggiana 0-1
Sambenedettese AlbinoLeffe 1-1 AlbinoLeffe Sambenedettese 0-0
Santarcangelo Modena 2-0 Modena Santarcangelo 1-0
SudTirol Lumezzane 0-0 Lumezzane SudTirol 0-1
Venezia Padova 1-3 Padova Venezia 0-1

16° Giornata

Andata 

04/12/2016

Ritorno 

Sabato

15/04/2017

AlbinoLeffe Lumezzane 2-0 Lumezzane AlbinoLeffe  1-1
A. J. Fano Venezia  0-1 Venezia A.J. Fano 1-1
FeralpiSalò Ancona 0-0 Ancona FeralpiSalò  1-1
Forlì Teramo 0-2 Teramo Forlì 0-0
Gubbio Reggiana  2-3 Reggiana Gubbio 1-1
Maceratese SudTirol 1-2 SudTirol Maceratese  1-0
Mantova Santarcangelo 3-1 Santarcangelo Mantova 1-2
Padova Pordenone 3-4 Pordenone Padova 1-0
Parma Bassano 1-1 Bassano Parma 1-0
Sambenedettese Modena 1-1 Modena Sambenedettese 2-1

17° Giornata

Andata 

07/12/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica 23/04/2017

Ancona Padova 2-2 Padova Ancona 2-2
Bassano Forlì 2-2 Forlì Bassano 0-2
Lumezzane Mantova 2-0 Mantova Lumezzane 1-1
Modena A. J. Fano 0-0 A.J. Fano Modena 0-0
Pordenone AlbinoLeffe 0-0 AlbinoLeffe Pordenone 1-1
Reggiana FeralpiSalò 1-0 FeralpiSalò Reggiana  4-4
Santarcangelo Sambenedettese 0-0 Sambenedettese Santarcangelo 2-3
SudTirol Parma 0-1 Parma SudTirol 0-1
Teramo Maceratese 0-1 Maceratese Teramo 0-0
Venezia Gubbio 1-0 Gubbio Venezia 0-0

18° Giornata

Andata 

11/12/2016

Ritorno 

Domenica

30/04/2017

AlbinoLeffe Venezia 0-1 Venezia AlbinoLeffe 1-1
A. J. Fano Lumezzane 0-2 Lumezzane A.J. Fano 1-2
FeralpiSalò Pordenone  0-2 Pordenone FeralpiSalò 1-2
Forlì Reggiana 2-0 Reggiana Forlì 0-1
Gubbio Bassano  4-0 Bassano Gubbio 3-0
Maceratese Santarcangelo 1-1 Santarcangelo Maceratese 5-1
Mantova Modena 1-0 Modena Mantova 2-0
Padova SudTirol 2-0 SudTirol Padova 1-0
Parma Teramo 1-1 Teramo Parma 0-0
Sambenedettese Ancona  0-1 Ancona Sambenedettese 1-2

19° Giornata

Andata 

18/12/2016

Ritorno
Domenica 07/05/2017
Ancona Forlì 0-1 Forlì Ancona  0-1
Bassano A. J. Fano 1-1 A.J. Fano Bassano  2-1
Lumezzane Padova 0-0 Padova Lumezzane  2-0
Modena Gubbio 2-0 Gubbio Modena 3-2
Pordenone Sambenedettese 1-1 Sambenedettese Pordenone  2-1
Reggiana Parma 0-2 Parma Reggiana  1-0
Santarcangelo AlbinoLeffe  2-0 AlbinoLeffe Santarcangelo  3-1
SudTirol Mantova 1-0 Mantova SudTirol  3-1
Teramo FeralpiSalò 2-2 FeralpiSalò Teramo  0-1
Venezia Maceratese 3-3 Maceratese Venezia 2-0