CALENDARIO INTEGRALE
SERIE B 2018/2019

1° Giornata

 
Andata
25/26 Agosto
Ritorno
19/20 Gennaio
Ascoli Cosenza 1-1 Cosenza Ascoli
Benevento Lecce 3-3 Lecce Benevento
Brescia Perugia  1-1 Perugia Brescia
Cittadella Crotone 3-0 Crotone Cittadella
Cremonese Pescara 1-1 Pescara Cremonese
Foggia Carpi 4-2 Carpi Foggia
H. Verona Padova 1-1 Padova Hellas Verona
Salernitana Palermo 0-0 Palermo Salernitana
Venezia Spezia 1-0 Spezia Venezia
Livorno Riposa Livorno Riposa

2° Giornata

Andata
1/2 Settembre
Ritorno
26/27 Gennaio
Carpi Cittadella 0-1 Cittadella Carpi
Cosenza Hellas Verona nd Hellas Verona Cosenza
Crotone Foggia 4-1 Foggia Crotone
Lecce Salernitana 2-2 Salernitana Lecce
Padova Venezia 1-0 Venezia Padova
Palermo Cremonese 2-2 Cremonese Palermo
Perugia Ascoli 2-0 Ascoli Perugia
Pescara Livorno 2-1 Livorno Pescara
Spezia Brescia 3-2 Brescia Spezia
Benevento Riposa Benevento Riposa

3° Giornata

Andata
15/16 Settembre
Ritorno
2/3 Febbraio
Ascoli Lecce  1-0 Lecce Ascoli
Brescia Pescara 1-1 Pescara Brescia
Cittadella Cosenza  2-0 Cosenza Cittadella
Cremonees Spezia 2-0 Spezia Cremonese
Foggia Palermo 1-2 Palermo Foggia
Hellas Verona Carpi 4-1 Carpi Hellas Verona
Livorno Crotone Lunedì 17 Settembre ore 21:00 Crotone Livorno
Salernitana Padova  3-0 Padova Salernitana
Venezia Benevento 2-3 Benevento Venezia
Perugia Riposa Perugia Riposa

4° Giornata

Andata
22/23 Settembre
Ritorno
9/10 Febbraio
Benevento Salernitana Venerdì 21 Settembre ore 21:00 Salernitana Benevento
Carpi Brescia Sabato 22 Settembre ore 15:00 Brescia Carpi
Cosenza Livorno Sabato 22 Settembre ore 18:00 Livorno Cosenza
Crotone Hellas Verona Sabato 22 Settembre ore 15:00 Hellas Verona Crotone
Lecce Venezia  Sabato 22 Settembre ore 15:00 Venezia Lecce
Padova Cremonese  Domenica 23 Settembre ore 21:00 Cremonese Padova
Palermo Perugia  Sabato 22 Settembre ore 15:00 Perugia Palermo
Pescara Foggia  Sabato 22 Settembre ore 15:00 Foggia Pescara
Spezia Cittadella  Sabato 22 Settembre ore 15:00 Cittadella Spezia
Ascoli Riposa Ascoli Riposa

5° Giornata

Andata
25/26 Settembre
Ritorno
16/17 Febbraio
Brescia Palermo Martedì 25 Settembre ore 21:00 Palermo Brescia
Cittadella Benevento Martedì 25 Settembre ore 21:00 Benevento Cittadella
Cremonese Cosenza Mercoledì 26 Settembre ore 19:00 Cosenza Cremonese
Foggia Padova  Mercoledì 26 Settembre ore 21:00 Padova Foggia
Hellas Verona Spezia Martedì 25 Settembre ore 21:00 Spezia Hellas Verona
Livorno Lecce Martedì 25 Settembre ore 21:00 Lecce Livorno
Perugia Carpi  Martedì 25 Settembre ore 21:00 Carpi Perugia
Pescara Crotone  Martedì 25 Settembre ore 21:00 Crotone Pescara
Salernitana Ascoli  Martedì 25 Settembre ore 21:00 Ascoli Salernitana
Venezia Riposa Venezia Riposa

6° Giornata

Andata
29/30 Settembre
Ritorno
23 Febbraio
Ascoli Cremonese Domenica 30 Settembre ore 15:00 Cremonese Ascoli
Benevento Foggia Domenica 30 Settembre ore 21:00 Foggia Benevento
Cosenza Perugia Domenica 30 Settembre ore 15:00 Perugia Cosenza
Crotone Brescia Venerdì  28 Settembre ore 21:00 Brescia Crotone
Lecce Cittadella  Sabato 29 Settembre ore 15:00 Cittadella Lecce
Padova Pescara Lunedì 1 Ottobre ore 21:00  Pescara Padova
Salernitana Hellas Verona  Sabato 29 Settembre ore 15:00 Hellas Verona Salernitana
Spezia Carpi Sabato 29 Settembre ore 15:00 Carpi Spezia
Venezia Livorno Sabato 29 Settembre ore 18:00 Livorno Venezia
Palermo Riposa Palermo Riposa

7° Giornata

Andata
6/7 Ottobre
Ritorno
26 Febbraio
Brescia Padova Domenica 7 Ottobre ore 15:00 Padova Brescia
Carpi Cosenza Sabato 6 Ottobre ore 15:00 Cosenza Carpi
Cremonese Salernitana Sabato 6 Ottobre ore 15:00 Salernitana Cremonese
Foggia Ascoli Sabato 6 Ottobre ore 15:00 Ascoli Foggia
Hellas Verona Lecce Venerdì 5 Ottobre ore 21:00 Lecce Hellas Verona
Livorno Spezia Domenica 7 Ottobre ore 15:00 Spezia Livorno
Palermo Crotone  Domenica 7 Ottobre ore 21:00 Crotone Palermo
Perugia Venezia Sabato 6 Ottobre ore 18:00 Venezia Perugia
Pescara Benevento  Sabato 6 Ottobre ore 15:00 Benevento Pescara
Cittadella Riposa Cittadella Riposa

8° Giornata

Andata
20/21 Ottobre
Ritorno
2/3 Marzo
Ascoli Carpi  Sabato 20 Ottobre ore 15:00 Carpi Ascoli
Benevento Livorno  Lunedì 22 Ottobre ore 21:00 Livorno Benevento
Cittadella Brescia  Sabato 20 Ottobre ore 15:00 Brescia Cittadella
Cosenza Foggia  Sabato 20 Ottobre ore 15:00 Foggia Cosenza
Crotone Padova Sabato 20 Ottobre ore 18:00 Padova Crotone
Lecce Palermo Domenica 21 Ottobre ore 18:00 Palermo Lecce
Salernitana Perugia Domenica 21 Ottobre ore 15:00 Perugia Salernitana
Spezia Pescara Venerdì 19 Ottobre ore 21:00 Pescara Spezia
Venezia Hellas Verona Domenica 21 Ottobre ore 15:00 Hellas Verona Venezia
Cremonese Riposa Cremonese Riposa

9° Giornata

Andata
27 Ottobre
Ritorno
9/10 Marzo
Benevento Cremonese Cremonese Benevento
Brescia Cosenza Cosenza Brescia
Crotone Salernitana Salernitana Crotone
Foggia Lecce Lecce Foggia
Hellas Verona Perugia Perugia Hellas Verona
Livorno Ascoli Ascoli Livorno
Padova Spezia Spezia Padova
Palermo Venezia Venezia Palermo
Pescara Cittadella Cittadella Pescara
Carpi Riposa Carpi Riposa

10° Giornata

Andata
30 Ottobre
Ritorno
16/17 Marzo
Ascoli Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Ascoli
Carpi Palermo Palermo Carpi
Cittadella Foggia Foggia Cittadella
Cosenza Pescara Pescara Cosenza
Cremonese Venezia Venezia Cremonese
Lecce Crotone Crotone Lecce
Perugia Padova Padova Perugia
Salernitana Livorno Livorno Salernitana
Spezia Benevento Benevento Spezia
Brescia Riposa Brescia Riposo

11° Giornata

Andata
3/4 Novembre
Ritorno
30 Marzo
Benevento Ascoli Ascoli Benevento
Crotone Carpi Carpi Crotone
Foggia Spezia Spezia Foggia
Hellas Verona Cremonese Cremonese Hellas Verona
Livorno Perugia Perugia Livorno
Padova Cittadella Cittadella Padova
Palermo Cosenza Cosenza Palermo
Pescara Lecce Lecce Pescara
Venezia Salernitana Salernitana Venezia
Spezia Riposa Spezia Riposa

12° Giornata

Andata
10/11 Novembre
Ritorno
2 Aprile
Ascoli Padova Padova Ascoli
Brescia Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Brescia
Carpi Benevento Benevento Carpi
Cittadella Venezia Venezia Cittadella
Cosenza Lecce Lecce Cosenza
Cremonese Livorno Livorno Cremonese
Palermo Pescara Pescara Palermo
Perugia Crotone Crotone Perugia
Salernitana Spezia Spezia Salernitana
Foggia Riposa Foggia Riposa

13° Giornata

Andata
24/25 Novembre
Ritorno
6/7 Aprile
Benevento Perugia Perugia Benevento
Crotone Cosenza Cosenza Crotone
Hellas Verona Palermo Palermo Hellas Verona
Lecce Cremonese Cremonese Lecce
Padova Carpi Carpi Padova
Livorno Cittadella Cittadella Livorno
Pescara Ascoli Ascoli Pescara
Spezia Foggia Foggia Spezia
Venezia Brescia Brescia Venezia
Salernitana Riposa Salernitana Riposa

14° Giornata

Andata
1/2 Dicembre
Ritorno
13/14 Aprile
Ascoli Spezia Spezia Ascoli
Brescia Livorno Livorno Brescia
Carpi Lecce Lecce Carpi
Cittadella Salernitana Salernitana Cittadella
Cosenza Padova Padova Cosenza
Cremonese Crotone Crotone Cremonese
Foggia Venezia Venezia Foggia
Palermo Benevento Benevento Palermo
Perugia Pescara Pescara Perugia
Hellas Verona Riposa Hellas Verona Riposa

15° Giornata

Andata
8/9 Dicembre
Ritorno
22 Aprile
Benevento Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Benevento
Cremonese Cittadella Cittadella Cremonese
Lecce Perugia Perugia Lecce
Livorno Foggia Foggia Livorno
Padova Palermo Palermo Padova
Pescara Carpi Carpi Pescara
Salernitana Brescia Brescia Salernitana
Spezia Cosenza Cosenza Spezia
Venezia Ascoli Ascoli Venezia
Crotone Riposa Crotone Riposa

16° Giornata

Andata
15/16 Dicembre
Ritorno
27/28 Aprile
Ascoli Cittadella Cittadella Ascoli
Brescia Lecce Lecce Brescia
Carpi Salernitana Salernitana Carpi
Cosenza Benevento Benevento Cosenza
Crotone Venezia Venezia Crotone
Foggia Cremonese Cremonese Foggia
Hellas Verona Pescara Pescara Hellas Verona
Palermo Livorno Livorno Palermo
Perugia Spezia Spezia Perugia
Padova Riposa Padova Riposa

17° Giornata

Andata
22/23 Dicembre
Ritorno
1 Maggio
Ascoli Brescia Brescia Ascoli
Benevento Crotone Crotone Benevento
Cittadella Perugia Perugia Cittadella
Cremonese Carpi Carpi Cremonese
Lecce Padova Padova Lecce
Livorno Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Livorno
Salernitana Foggia Foggia Salernitana
Spezia Palermo Palermo Spezia
Venezia Cosenza Cosenza Venezia
Pescara Riposa Pescara Riposa

18° Giornata

Andata
27 Dicembre
Ritorno
4 maggio
Brescia Cremonese Cremonese Brescia
Carpi Livorno Livorno Carpi
Cosenza Salernitana Salernitana Cosenza
Crotone Spezia Spezia Crotone
Padova Benevento Benevento Padova
Hellas Verona Cittadella Cittadella Hellas Verona
Palermo Ascoli Ascoli Palermo
Perugia Foggia Foggia Perugia
Pescara Venezia Venezia Pescara
Lecce Riposa Lecce Riposa

19° Giornata

Andata
30 Dicembre
Ritorno
11 maggio
Ascoli Crotone Crotone Ascoli
Benevento Brescia Brescia Benevento
Cittadella Palermo Palermo Cittadella
Cremonese Perugia Perugia Cremonese
Foggia Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Foggia
Livorno Padova Padova Livorno
Salernitana Pescara Pescara Salernitana
Spezia Lecce Lecce Spezia
Venezia Carpi Carpi Venezia
Cosenza Riposa Cosenza Riposa

19° Giornata