CALENDARIO INTEGRALE
SERIE C Girone B 2019/2020

1° Giornata

 
Andata
25 Agosto
Ritorno
22 Gennaio
A.J. Fano  Sambenedettese 1-3 Sambenedettese A.J. Fano 1-1
Arzignano Piacenza 0-0 Piacenza Arzignano 0-0
Carpi Cesena 4-1 Cesena Carpi 0-1
Fermana  Ravenna 2-1 Ravenna Fermana 1-0
Modena L.R. Vicenza 0-0 L.R. Vicenza  Modena 1-0
Reggio Audace FeralpiSalò 4-1 FeralpiSalò Reggio Audace 1-1
Rimini Imolese 2-1 Imolese Rimini 1-0
Triestina Gubbio 2-1 Gubbio Triestina 2-0
Virtus Verona  Padova  1-3 Padova Virtus Verona 3-2
Vis Pesaro SudTirol 1-2 SudTirol Vis Pesaro 2-0

2° Giornata

Andata
1 Settembre
Ritorno
12 Gennaio
 Cesena  Vis Pesaro 1-2 Vis Pesaro Cesena 1-o
 FeralpiSalò Rimini 2-2 Rimini FeralpiSalò 2-1
Gubbio Virtus Verona 2-2 Virtus Verona Gubbio 0-1
Imolese Arzignano 0-0 Arzignano Imolese 0-1
L.R. Vicenza Fermana 3-1 Fermana L.R. Vicenza 0-0
 Padova A.J. Fano  6-1 A.J. Fano Padova 2-1
 Piacenza Modena 2-1 Modena Piacenza 0-0
Ravenna  Reggio Audace 1-2 Reggio Audace Ravenna 3-1
Sambenedettese Triestina 0-0 Triestina Sambenedettese 1-2
SudTirol  Carpi 2-3 Carpi SudTirol 1-1

3° Giornata

Andata
8 Settembre
Ritorno
19 Gennaio
 A.J. Fano Ravenna 1-1 Ravenna A.J. Fano 1-1
Arzignano Gubbio 1-1 Gubbio Arzignano 0-1
Carpi L.R. Vicenza 1-1 L.R. Vicenza Carpi 1-0
Fermana FeralpiSalò 0-1 FeralpiSalò Fermana 1-0
Modena Padova  0-1 Padova  Modena  0-1
Reggio Audace Imolese 2-2 Imolese Reggio Audace 1-2
Rimini SudTirol 1-1 SudTirol Rimini 4-1
Triestina Piacenza 1-3 Piacenza Triestina 1-2
Virtus Verona Cesena 0-2  Cesena Virtus Verona 3-3
Vis Pesaro Sambenedettese 2-1 Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro 0-1

4° Giornata

Andata
15 Settembre
Ritorno
26 Gennaio
 Cesena  Triestina 3-2  Triestina  Cesena 4-1
FeralpiSalò Virtus Verona 2-1 Virtus Verona FeralpiSalò 1-2
Gubbio A.J. Fano 1-1 A.J. Fano Gubbio 0-2
Imolese Modena 0-1 Modena Imolese 2-2
 L.R. Vicenza Rimini 2-0 Rimini L.R. Vicenza 1-3
 Padova Carpi  0-0 Carpi  Padova  1-1
Piacenza Fermana 0-1 Fermana Piacenza 1-1
Ravenna Vis Pesaro 2-1 Vis Pesaro Ravenna 0-0
Sambenedettese Arzignano 2-1 Arzignano Sambenedettese 1-1
SudTirol Reggio Audace 0-3 Reggio Audace SudTirol 1-0

5° Giornata

Andata
22 Settembre
Ritorno
2 Febbraio
 A.J. Fano Reggio Audace 0-0  Reggio Audace  A.J. Fano 2-1
Arzignano SudTirol 0-1 SudTirol Arzignano 5-0
Carpi Rimini 2-1 Rimini Carpi 2-2
Cesena Piacenza 1-1 Piacenza Cesena 1-1
Fermana Sambenedettese 1-1 Sambenedettese Fermana 0-1
Gubbio L.R. Vicenza 0-3 L.R. Vicenza Gubbio 0-0
Modena FeralpiSalò 1-1 FeralpiSalò Modena 2-1
Ravenna Imolese 1-0 Imolese Ravenna 1-1
Virtus Verona Triestina 3-2 Triestina Virtus Verona 0-0
 Vis Pesaro Padova  0-2 Padova  Vis Pesaro  4-0

6° Giornata

Andata
25 Settembre
Ritorno
9 Febbraio
 FeralpiSalò A.J. Fano 1-3 A.J. Fano FeralpiSalò 1-2
 Imolese  Virtus Verona 1-3 Virtus Verona Imolese 0-0
L.R. Vicenza Vis Pesaro 0-0 Vis Pesaro L.R. Vicenza 1-1
 Padova Cesena  1-0 Cesena  Padova  1-1
Piacenza Ravenna 3-1  Ravenna Piacenza 0-1
Reggio Audace Carpi 2-0 Carpi Reggio Audace 5-1
Rimini Gubbio 1-1 Gubbio Rimini 1-1
Sambenedettese Modena 1-1 Modena Sambenedettese 1-0
 SudTirol Fermana 3-0 Fermana SudTirol 2-1
Triestina Arzignano 3-0 Arzignano Triestina 2-2

7° Giornata

Andata
29 Settembre
Ritorno
16 Febbraio
 A.J. Fano  SudTirol 0-2  SudTirol A.J. Fano 2-0
Arzignano Reggio Audace 0-0 Reggio Audace Arzignano 3-1
Cesena Imolese 1-0 Imolese Cesena 1-4
 Fermana Padova  1-2 Padova  Fermana  0-1
Gubbio  FeralpiSalò 0-0 FeralpiSalò Gubbio 3-3
Modena Rimini 4-2 Rimini  Modena 2-0
Piacenza Carpi 2-1 Carpi Piacenza 3-0
Ravenna Sambenedettese 0-2 Sambenedettese Ravenna 1-2
Virtus Verona L.R. Vicenza 1-2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus Verona 0-0
Vis Pesaro Triestina 1-2 Triestina Vis Pesaro 4-0

8° Giornata

Andata
6 Ottobre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 Carpi FeralpiSalò 1-0 FeralpiSalò  Carpi Rinviata
 Imolese A.J. Fano 0-1 A.J. Fano Imolese 2-0
L.R. Vicenza Cesena 2-1 Cesena L.R. Vicenza 1-3
 Padova Arzignano  2-0 Arzignano  Padova  Rinviata
Reggio Audace Gubbio 1-1 Gubbio Reggio Audace 0-0
 Rimini Virtus Verona 1-2 Virtus Verona Rimini 0-0
 Sambenedettese Piacenza 4-2 Piacenza Sambendettese Rinviata
SudTirol Modena 4-3 Modena SudTirol 1-0
Triestina Ravenna 0-1 Ravenna Triestina 0-1
Vis Pesaro Fermana 1-1 Fermana Vis Pesaro 1-1

9° Giornata

Andata
13 Ottobre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 A.J. Fano  Rimini 0-0  Rimini A.J. Fano Rinviata
Arzignano Modena 1-1  Modena  Arzignano Rinviata
Cesena Sambenedettese 1-3 Sambenedettese Cesena Rinviata
FeralpiSalò SudTirol 1-0 SudTirol FeralpiSalò Rinviata
Fermana Imolese 0-1 Imolese Fermana Rinviata
Gubbio Carpi 1-2 Carpi Gubbio Rinviata
 Padova Ravenna  1-2 Ravenna Padova Rinviata
 Piacenza L.R. Vicenza 2-1 L.R. Vicenza Piacenza Rinviata
Reggio Audace Triestina 3-1 Triestina Reggio Audace Rinviata
Virtus Verona Vis Pesaro 3-1 Vis Pesaro Virtus Verona Rinviata

10° Giornata

Andata
20 Ottobre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 Carpi A.J. Fano 2-0 A.J. Fano Carpi Rinviata
Imolese FeralpiSalò 0-1  FeralpiSalò Imolese Rinviata
L.R. Vicenza Reggio Audace 1-0 Reggio Audace L.R. Vicenza Rinviata
 Modena Fermana 1-1 Fermana Modena Rinviata
Ravenna Arzignano 1-2  Arzignano Ravenna Rinviata
Rimini Cesena 1-1  Cesena Rimini Rinviata
Sambenedettese Virus Verona 1-2 Virtus Verona Sambenedettese Rinviata
SudTirol Gubbio 3-0 Gubbio SudTirol Rinviata
 Triestina Padova  2-0 Padova  Triestina  Rinviata
Vis Pesaro Piacenza 1-0 Piacenza Vis Pesaro Rinviata

11° Giornata

Andata
23 Ottobre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 A.J. Fano  Vis Pesaro 0-2 Vis Pesaro A.J. Fano Rinviata
Arzignano L.R. Vicenza 0-1 L.R. Vicenza Arzignano Rinviata
Carpi Modena 0-1 Modena Carpi Rinviata
 Cesena SudTirol 0-1 SudTirol Cesena Rinviata
FeralpiSalò Piacenza 0-0 Piacenza FeralpiSalò Rinviata
Fermana Triestina 0-3 Triestina Fermana Rinviata
Gubbio Imolese 1-1 Imolese Gubbio Rinviata
Padova Sambenedettese  2-0 Sambenedettese  Padova  Rinviata
Reggio Audace Rimini 2-2 Rimini Reggio Audace Rinviata
 Virtus Verona Ravenna 3-0  Ravenna Virtus Verona Rinviata

12° Giornata

Andata
27 Ottobre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 Arzignano FeralpiSalò 1-2 FeralpiSalò  Arzignano Rinviata
Imolese Carpi 2-1 Carpi Imolese Rinviata
Modena Reggio Audace 0-1 Reggio Audace Modena Rinviata
 Piacenza Padova  1-1 Padova  Piacenza  Rinviata
Ravenna Cesena 1-1 Cesena Ravenna Rinviata
Rimini Fermana 0-1 Fermana Rimini Rinviata
Sambenedettese L.R. Vicenza 0-3 L.R. Vicenza Sambenedettese Rinviata
SudTirol Virtus Verona 1-0 Virtus Verona SudTirol Rinviata
Triestina A.J. Fano 1-0  A.J. Fano Triestina Rinviata
Vis Pesaro Gubbio 0-1 Gubbio Vis Pesaro Rinviata

13° Giornata

Andata
3 Novembre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 A.J. Fano Arzignano 0-2  Arzignano A.J. Fano Rinviata
Carpi Ravenna 4-1 Ravenna Carpi Rinviata
FeralpiSalò Triestina 3-0 Triestina FeralpiSalò Rinviata
Fermana Cesena 3-3 Cesena Fermana Rinviata
Gubbio Modena  1-0 Modena Gubbio Rinviata
Imolese SudTirol 2-2 SudTirol Imolese Rinviata
 L.R. Vicenza  Padova 0-1 Padova  L.R. Vicenza  Rinviata
 Reggio Audace Sambenedettese 2-1 Sambenedettese Reggio Audace Rinviata
Rimini Vis Pesaro 1-0  Vis Pesaro Rimini Rinviata
Virtus Verona Piacenza 0-0 Piacenza Virtus Verona Rinviata

14° Giornata

Andata
10 Novembre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 Arzignano Carpi 0-1  Carpi Arzignano Rinviata
 Cesena Reggio Audace 0-0  Reggio Audace Cesena Rinviata
Fermana Virtus Verona 0-2 Virtus Verona Fermana Rinviata
Modena  A.J. Fano 2-1 A.J. Fano Modena Rinviata
Padova  SudTirol  0-1 SudTirol  Padova  Rinviata
 Piacenza  Gubbio 1-0 Gubbio Piacenza Rinviata
 Ravenna  FeralpiSalò 1-2 FeralpiSalò Ravenna Rinviata
 Sambenedettese Rimini 2-0 Rimini Sambenedettese Rinviata
 Triestina L.R. Vicenza 0-3 L.R. Vicenza Triestina Rinviata
 Vis Pesaro  Imolese 1-1 Imolese Vis Pesaro Rinviata

15° Giornata

Andata
17 Novembre
Ritorno
A porte chiuse
 A.J. Fano Piacenza 2-4  Piacenza A.J. Fano Rinviata
Carpi Fermana 4-0 Fermana Carpi Rinviata
 FeralpiSalò Padova  1-0 Padova  FeralpiSalò  Rinviata
Gubbio Cesena  0-2 Cesena Gubbio Rinviata
Imolese Triestina 1-1 Triestina Imolese Rinviata
L.R. Vicenza Ravenna 1-0 Ravenna L.R. Vicenza Rinviata
Modena Virtus Verona  1-0 Virtus Verona Modena Rinviata
Reggio Audace Vis Pesaro  2-1 Vis Pesaro Reggio Audace Rinviata
Rimini Arzignano 0-2  Arzignano Rimini Rinviata
SudTirol Sambenedettese 3-0 Sambenedettese SudTirol Rinviata

16° Giornata

Andata
24 Novembre
Ritorno
5 Aprile
 Cesena  Modena 1-0  Modena  Cesena Domenica 05/04 ore 17:30
Fermana Reggio Audace 1-1 Reggio Audace Fermana Domenica 05/04 ore 17:30
L.R. Vicenza A.J. Fano 2-1 A.J. Fano L.R. Vicenza Domenica 05/04 ore 15:00
 Padova Rimini  1-0 Rimini Padova Domenica 05/04 ore 17:30
Piacenza Imolese 0-0 Imolese Piacenza Sabato 04/04 ore 20:45
Ravenna Gubbio 3-3 Gubbio Ravenna Domenica 05/04 ore 17:30
Sambenedettese FeralpiSalò 2-0 FeralpiSalò Sambenedettese Domenica 05/04 ore 15:00
 Triestina SudTirol 1-0 SudTirol Triestina Domenica 05/04 ore 15:00
Virtus Verona Carpi 1-2 Carpi Virtus Verona Domenica 05/04 ore 15:00
Vis Pesaro Arzignano 2-1 Arzignano Vis Pesaro Domenica 05/04 ore 15:00

17° Giornata

Andata
1 Dicembre
Ritorno
11 Aprile
 A.J. Fano  Fermana 0-1 Fermana A.J. Fano Sabato 11/04 ore 17:30
Arzignano Virtus Verona 1-1 Virtus Verona Arzignano  Giovedì ore 20:45
Carpi Triestina 1-0 Triestina Carpi Sabato 11/04 ore 15:00
FeralpiSalò Cesena 2-2 Cesena FeralpiSalò  Giovedì ore 20:45
 Gubbio Padova  0-0 Padova   Gubbio Sabato 11/04 ore 17:30
Imolese Sambenedettese 1-1 Sambenedettese Imolese Sabato 11/04 ore 15:00
Modena Vis Pesaro 3-1 Vis Pesaro  Modena Sabato 11/04 ore 15:00
Reggio Audace Piacenza 2-2  Piacenza Reggio Audace Sabato 11/04 ore 15:00
Rimini Ravenna 1-2 Ravenna Rimini Sabato 11/04 ore 17:30
SudTirol L.R. Vicenza 0-1 L.R. Vicenza SudTirol  Sabato 11/04 ore 17:30

18° Giornata

Andata
8 Dicembre
Ritorno
19 Aprile
 Cesena  A.J. Fano 0-4  A.J. Fano Cesena  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
Fermana Arzignano 1-1 Arzignano Fermana  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
L.R. Vicenza FeralpiSalò 3-1 FeralpiSalò L.R. Vicenza  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
 Padova Imolese  2-0 Imolese  Padova  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
 Piacenza Rimini 3-0 Rimini Piacenza  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
Ravenna SudTirol 0-2 SudTirol Ravenna  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
Sambenedettese Gubbio 2-0 Gubbio Sambenedettese  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
Triestina Modena 0-1 Modena Triestina  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
Virtus Verona Reggio Audace 1-4 Reggio Audace Virtus Verona  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30
Vis Pesaro Carpi 0-1 Carpi Vis Pesaro  Domenica 19/04 ore 17:30

19° Giornata

Andata
15 Dicembre
Ritorno
26 Aprile
 A.J. Fano Virtus Verona 0-1 Virtus Verona A.J. Fano Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
Arzignano Cesena 0-1 Cesena Arzignano Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
Carpi Sambenedettese 1-0 Sambenedettese Carpi Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
FeralpiSalò Vis Pesaro 1-1 Vis Pesaro FeralpiSalò Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
Gubbio Fermana 0-1 Fermana Gubbio Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
Imolese L.R. Vicenza 0-3 L.R. Vicenza Imolese Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
Modena Ravenna 2-0 Ravenna  Modena  Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
Reggio Audace  Padova  1-0 Padova  Reggio Audace  Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
Rimini  Triestina 0-1 Triestina Rimini  Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00
SudTirol Piacenza 0-2 Piacenza SudTirol  Domenica 26/04 ore 15:00

19° Giornata