CALCIO PADOVA

CALCIO PADOVA

Giovanili

Programma Settore Giovanile 3/4 febbraio 2024

SQUADRAGIORNOGARATIPOLOGIA GARAGIORNATAORECAMPO
PRIMAVERA03/02/24SPAL-PADOVACampionato Primavera17° giornata14:30Centro Sportivo G. B. Fabbri – via Copparo 142 – Ferrara
UNDER 1704/02/24ARZIGNANO VAL.-PADOVACampionato Under 17 Lega Serie C3° giornata di ritorno15:00Campo Mazzola – via Olimpia – Monteforte d’Alpone (VR)
UNDER 1604/02/24CESENA-PADOVACampionato Under 16 Lega Serie C3° giornata di ritorno14:30Centro Sportivo Alberto Rognoni – via Settecrociari – Cesena
UNDER 1504/02/24ARZIGNANO VAL.-PADOVACampionato Under 15 Lega Serie C3° giornata di ritorno10:30Campo Sintetico “RC Bastianello” – viale Sport – Interno Parco Sport Arzignano (VI)
UNDER 1404/02/24PADOVA-CITTADELLACampionato Under 14 Pro4° giornata di ritorno10:00Centro Sportivo F. Raciti – via Pelosa 74/c – Padova
UNDER 1303/02/24CITTADELLA-PADOVACampionato Under 13 Pro4° giornata di ritorno17:30Centro Sportivo Tombolo – via Sant’Andrea – Tombolo (PD)
UNDER 1203/02/24PADOVA-ARDISCI-CADONEGHEFair Play Elite4° giornata15:00Impianto San Giovanni Bosco – via Cornaro – San Giorgio delle Pertiche (PD)
UNDER 1204/02/24PADOVA-CARPINE ‘11Amichevole15:00Centro Tecnico Federale – via Roma 141 – Noventa Padovana (PD)
UNDER 1103/02/24GREGO PADOVA ’12-PADOVAAmichevole16:30Impianto Sportivo – via Pontevigodarzere 149 – Padova
UNDER 1104/02/24PADOVA-CLODIENSE ‘12Amichevole16:30Centro Tecnico Federale – via Roma 141 – Noventa Padovana (PD)
UNDER 1003/02/24PADOVA-MONTECCHIO M.REAmichevole15:00Impianto Sportivo Senza Frontiere – via Carota – Abano Terme (PD)
UNDER 1004/02/24PADOVA-CLODIENSE ‘13Amichevole14:30Centro Tecnico Federale – via Roma 141 – Noventa Padovana (PD)
UNDER 903/02/24PADOVA-PIO X ROVIGO ‘14Amichevole16:30Impianto Sportivo Senza Frontiere – via Carota – Abano Terme (PD)
UNDER 904/02/24PADOVA-CLODIENSE ‘13Amichevole16:30Centro Tecnico Federale – via Roma 141 – Noventa Padovana (PD)
UNDER 17 – PADOVA FOOTBALL ACADEMY04/02/24PFA-ARCELLACampionato Reg.le Under 175° giornata di ritorno10:30Centro Tecnico Federale – via Roma 141 – Noventa Padovana (PD)
UNDER 15 – PADOVA FOOTBALL ACADEMY04/02/24UNION RIVER-PFACampionato Reg.le Under 155° giornata di ritorno10:30Campo Sportivo – via Kennedy 4 – Crespino (RO)
UNDER 14 – PADOVA FOOTBALL ACADEMY04/02/24MESTRE-PFACampionato Reg.le Under 145° giornata di ritorno10:30Stadio Baracca – via Baracca – Mestre
UNDER 13 – PADOVA FOOTBALL ACADEMY03/02/24PFA-ARCELLA-SPORTING SCORZE’Fair Play Elite4° giornata15:00Impianto Sportivo – via Bressan – Padova
UNDER 12 – PADOVA FOOTBALL ACADEMY03/02/24PFA- VILLAFRANCHESEAmichevole15:15Centro Sportivo F. Raciti – via Pelosa 74/c – Padova
UNDER 12 – PADOVA FOOTBALL ACADEMY04/02/24FINALETorneoIn definizioneImpianto Sportivo – via Sant’Ambrogio – Rio San Martino (VE)
POTREBBE INTERESSARTI

vai a

vai a